Tuesday, 11 December 2012


I'll be back soon, just give me some times.
Currently busy with my work.
Lots of love xx

Wednesday, 29 August 2012

I'm back!

I'm coming back after few months has been disappear. Cool, amazing, extreaming life I've been go through. So far, peoples called me as a gangster. What a Bullshit!! Haha. Now days peoples love to judge other people, they don't even know how to judge or describe their self and their own family.  But I don't give a damn much. who's cares? I've got my own personality. Why do I have to listening to people who speak to me? Don't be too pathetic right? I can speak much now, the time is running. I have to rush. Got work to do. Got to go, see you later. Bye xxx

Friday, 23 March 2012

SPM?! Read this :)

Woww untung lahh SPM results bukan straight A's pun mampu masuk Facebook siap tag dekat org lagi kan? Agaknye kalau straight A's kuar newspaper, pastu satu kampung, satu taman buat banner besar tuk dye kann? Hahaa mcam gampang! Hahaha!! Mesty kau tnye kan, "Kau ade?!" Ni aku ley jawab dengan easy all the way. Aku A xperlu ade, sbb name aku pun A for Akiko and A for Atika :) And yet, setakat result gempak kau tuhh kau dpat BB Curve 4, and braces, no need to vogue out laa. Aku result relax je mcam-mcam aku dapat. Braces pun bukan harga 2K, tapi 4K+ tapi aku cool je. Xde la nak bangga giler cam kau siap bergigi sana sini mcam mangkaq ja. HAHAHA

Come on laa, setakat result A's bahagian pendandanan xyah nak bngga, engatkan subject kau market, setakat subject tuh, jadi nelayan lagi susah laa. Nak p laut tgkap ikan, maw kena tebar jala. Mengharungi ombak tinggi, tak gituu. Hahaha!! Xtaw lak plakk aku if kau nak mngharungi ombak besar kau nak kene tayang gigi besi kau tuh?! Yukkss giler jakun laa kau ni. Gigi kau tu, ombak rindu gedik santai boleh laa. Hahaha.

Sorry laa, bukan nak kutuk ke ape, tp aku rase kau over sngat la, aku mmg ske saiko org. Org suke atau x ape aku kisah, sbb aku confirm org yg tgk kau pun sure meluat tapi biasa la manusia ramai talam dua muka. Xsuka pun kata suka, easy to say HIPOKRIT ;)

Futhermore, as a human being i believe as long result gempak mane pun, if jalan hidup xpndai bawak pun, kau hanyut tetap hanyut. Cemerlang SPM xbmakne kau bjaya sampai akhir hayat. Gagal SPM xbmkne kau gagal slamanye. And normally result alaa cikai tu la yg xpenah susahkan org. That's all from me, thank you :)

Sunday, 29 January 2012

Is this a life test, we'll see.

It's been quite fast to be coming to February of 2012. Haven't yet finish the January, lots of ridiculous moments are happened. Why I have to face this kind of nonsense fate things? Dear people, can you please stop arguing and being a matured minded human? There's no excuse by telling that we are not perfect. But we have mind to think and not to nagging bad thing about people around us.

Please I'm begging you not to be a snob. No more snicker while having fun together. That's so annoying. Shameless one! Very disappointed and we are not going to be the same anymore brothers! Once you left the smudge on our relationship, forever it will be there. It will not returning back and never return to you..

For a years we are together like a happy family, and on these second everything will be over, thanks for everything that we shared together, I might gonna missed out our late conversation, but when i think previously for what you giving and doing to us. I just gonna put all the shits on your face. Take care, happy smugness your wanker brothers!